Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 22 de septiembre
V 20/09 21:00h FinalizadoMirandésMirandésAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 21/09 16:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizDeportivoDeportivo
S 21/09 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaLugoLugo
S 21/09 20:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoAlmeríaAlmería
S 21/09 20:30h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteMálagaMálaga
D 22/09 12:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 22/09 16:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaElcheElche
D 22/09 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingRacingRacing
D 22/09 20:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDHuescaHuesca
D 22/09 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeCF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería752013317
2Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz751111716
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza642010214
4Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada64118513
5Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca74036412
6Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete74034912
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón7322121011
8Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina724112910
9Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo724111910
10Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona73137810
11Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia7232989
12Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche7232779
13Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo7151888
14Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife72238108
15Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting7142667
16Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing7133996
17Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga7133466
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo71339136
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas7133486
20Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés71338146
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD7034493
22Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo70257132
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería3300719
2Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz43107210
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza43106110
4Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada2110324
5Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca3201426
6Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete3201246
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón3102453
8Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina4220838
9Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo4220848
10Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona43106210
11Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia4211427
12Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche3021242
13Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo4121665
14Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife3111334
15Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting4130536
16Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing4112644
17Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga3021232
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo3111664
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas4112364
20Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés4121665
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD3012131
22Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo3021242
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Unión Deportiva Almería SADAlmería4220628
2Cádiz Club de Fútbol SADCádiz3201456
3Real Zaragoza SADZaragoza2110414
4Club de Fútbol FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada4301539
5Sociedad Deportiva Huesca SADHuesca4202226
6Albacete Balompié SADAlbacete4202256
7Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón SADAlcorcón4220858
8Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina SADPonferradina3021462
9Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SADRayo3021352
10Girona Fútbol Club SADGirona3003160
11Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria SADNumancia3021562
12Elche Club de Fútbol SADElche4211537
13Club Deportivo Lugo SADLugo3030223
14Club Deportivo Tenerife SADTenerife4112574
15Real Sporting de Gijón SADSporting3012131
16Real Racing Club de Santander SADRacing3021352
17Málaga Club de Fútbol SADMálaga4112234
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SADDeportivo4022372
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas SADLas Palmas3021122
20Club Deportivo Mirandés SADMirandés3012281
21Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD4022362
22Real Oviedo SADReal Oviedo4004590