Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 16 de diciembre
V 14/12 21:00h GolTMálagaMálagaCádizCádiz
S 15/12 16:00h La Liga TVGranadaGranadaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
S 15/12 18:00h La Liga TVNumanciaNumanciaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 15/12 18:00h La Liga TVReusReusCórdobaCórdoba
S 15/12 20:00h La Liga TVSportingSportingMallorcaMallorca
D 16/12 12:00h La Liga TVRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaElcheElche
D 16/12 16:00h La Liga TVOsasunaOsasunaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 16/12 18:00h Movistar PartidazoLas PalmasLas PalmasTenerifeTenerife
D 16/12 18:00h La Liga TVExtremadura UDExtremadura UDGimnásticGimnástic
D 16/12 20:00h La Liga TVAlmeríaAlmeríaLugoLugo
D 16/12 20:30h GolTDeportivoDeportivoZaragozaZaragoza

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada171043251234
2Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón17103420933
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo17881281232
4Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga171025211332
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete17872251531
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz17854241429
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca17764231627
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna17755211826
9Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas17584222023
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería17656201823
11Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo17656202323
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting17575171522
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia17566182021
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda17629142120
15Club Deportivo LugoLugo17548171919
16Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD17458232617
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife17386142117
18Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche17386132117
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza17377172116
20Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus17449112416
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba17278183313
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic172411113110
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada8521131717
2Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón9711111122
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo8620181220
4Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga8701121121
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete9450151417
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz9531151118
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca9522151017
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna862013620
9Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas945014617
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería843112815
11Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo943212815
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting844011616
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia851210516
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda84228614
15Club Deportivo LugoLugo941413613
16Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD821510107
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife83418413
18Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche93427413
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza9153788
20Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus81346106
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba925214211
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic9225928
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada952212717
2Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón83239711
3Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo926110812
4Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga932491111
5Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete842210714
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz83239811
7Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca82428710
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna91358146
9Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas81348166
10Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería92258128
11Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo82248128
12Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting91356106
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia90548155
14Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda92076146
15Club Deportivo LugoLugo8134466
16Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD9243131210
17Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife90456154
18Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche80446164
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza822410108
20Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus931551210
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba80264182
22Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic80262162