Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 22 de octubre
V 19/10 21:00h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaAlavésAlavés
S 20/10 13:00h beIN La LigaReal MadridReal MadridLevanteLevante
S 20/10 16:15h beIN La LigaValenciaValenciaLeganésLeganés
S 20/10 18:30h beIN La LigaVillarrealVillarrealAtléticoAtlético
S 20/10 20:45h Movistar PartidazoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaSevillaSevilla
D 21/10 12:00h beIN La LigaRayoRayoGetafeGetafe
D 21/10 16:15h beIN La LigaEibarEibarAthleticAthletic
D 21/10 18:30h beIN La LigaHuescaHuescaEspanyolEspanyol
D 21/10 20:45h beIN La LigaReal BetisReal BetisValladolidValladolid
L 22/10 21:00h GolTReal SociedadReal SociedadGironaGirona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés952212817
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla851218816
3FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona843119915
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético84319415
5Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid842212714
6Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol842211714
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid83327612
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis83325612
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad8323121111
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta9243131310
11Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante8314121410
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar831491210
13Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe8233679
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia8161679
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona823310139
16Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal8224678
17Athletic ClubAthletic71429137
18Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés82157127
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo71247155
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca81257185
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés4220498
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla4211597
3FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona42201478
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético43106510
5Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid43107410
6Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol44007212
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid4202366
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis4211457
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad30123101
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta5131746
11Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante4112764
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar4202546
13Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe4112254
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia4040354
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona5113654
16Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal4013171
17Athletic ClubAthletic5122625
18Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés4211507
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo3012441
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3012141
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés5302869
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla43011359
3FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona4211547
4Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético4121335
5Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid4112564
6Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol4022462
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid4130436
8Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis4121115
9Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad53119610
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta4112674
11Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante4202536
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar4112464
13Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe4121445
14Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia4121345
15Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3120435
16Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal4211537
17Athletic ClubAthletic2020332
18Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés4004280
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo4112344
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca51136154
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso