Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 17 de diciembre
V 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaLeganésLeganés
S 15/12 13:00h beIN La LigaGetafeGetafeReal SociedadReal Sociedad
S 15/12 16:15h beIN La LigaValladolidValladolidAtléticoAtlético
S 15/12 18:30h beIN La LigaReal MadridReal MadridRayoRayo
S 15/12 20:45h beIN La LigaEibarEibarValenciaValencia
D 16/12 12:00h beIN La LigaSevillaSevillaGironaGirona
D 16/12 16:15h beIN La LigaEspanyolEspanyolReal BetisReal Betis
D 16/12 18:30h beIN La LigaHuescaHuescaVillarrealVillarreal
D 16/12 20:45h Movistar PartidazoLevanteLevanteFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
L 17/12 21:00h GolTAlavésAlavésAthleticAthletic

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona15942411931
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla15843271628
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético15771211028
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid15825231926
5Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés15735181724
6Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante15645272522
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis15645161722
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta16565282421
9Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe15564161221
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona15564171721
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol15636172021
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid15555131520
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad15546181819
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar15546192319
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia15393121218
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés16466151918
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal15357151914
18Athletic ClubAthletic15285152314
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo15249153010
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca15141012307
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona8521281217
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla751110516
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético862015420
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid751112316
5Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés74309515
6Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante7313131410
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis842210914
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta9342151013
9Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe73137410
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona82339129
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol75029815
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid7223688
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad7133686
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar8422151214
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia8161869
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés73318612
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal81347106
18Athletic ClubAthletic824281110
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo813411196
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca7034493
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona742113714
2Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla8332171112
3Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético7151668
4Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid8314111610
5Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés83059129
6Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante8332141112
7Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis7223688
8Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta722313148
9Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe82519811
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona73318512
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol81348126
12Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid83327712
13Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad8413121013
14Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar71244115
15Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia7232469
16Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés91357136
17Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal7223898
18Athletic ClubAthletic70437124
19Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo71154114
20Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca81168214
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso