Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 22 de septiembre
V 20/09 21:00h FinalizadoOsasunaOsasunaReal BetisReal Betis
S 21/09 13:00h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealValladolidValladolid
S 21/09 16:00h FinalizadoLevanteLevanteEibarEibar
S 21/09 18:30h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoCeltaCelta
S 21/09 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 22/09 12:00h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeMallorcaMallorca
D 22/09 14:00h En directoEspanyolEspanyolReal SociedadReal Sociedad
D 22/09 16:00h Movistar LaLigaValenciaValenciaLeganésLeganés
D 22/09 18:30h Movistar LaLigaAthleticAthleticAlavésAlavés
D 22/09 21:00h Movistar LaLigaSevillaSevillaReal MadridReal Madrid

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada531111510
2Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla43105110
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad53116310
4Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético53115410
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal52211288
6Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid4220968
7Athletic ClubAthletic4220418
8Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona52121297
9Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante5212657
10Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna5140437
11Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe5131766
12Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés4121225
13Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis5122695
14Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid5122475
15Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta5122365
16Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia4112574
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca5113484
18Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol5113284
19Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar5023472
20Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés4004170
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada2101213
2Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla1010111
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad1100203
4Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético3210427
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal3120865
6Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid2110434
7Athletic ClubAthletic2200306
8Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona22001046
9Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante3210417
10Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3030223
11Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe3120645
12Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés3111114
13Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis3111444
14Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid1010111
15Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta3102253
16Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia2110314
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca3111224
18Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol3003070
19Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar1001120
20Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés3003050
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Granada Club de Fútbol SADGranada3210947
2Sevilla Fútbol Club SADSevilla3300409
3Real Sociedad de Fútbol SADReal Sociedad4211437
4Club Atlético de Madrid SADAtlético2101123
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol SADVillarreal2101423
6Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid2110534
7Athletic ClubAthletic2020112
8Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona3012251
9Levante Unión Deportiva SADLevante2002240
10Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna2110214
11Getafe Club de Fútbol SADGetafe2011121
12Deportivo Alavés SADAlavés1010111
13Real Betis Balompié SADReal Betis2011251
14Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol SADValladolid4112364
15Real Club Celta de Vigo SADCelta2020112
16Valencia Club de Fútbol SADValencia2002260
17Real Club Deportivo Mallorca SADMallorca2002260
18Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona SADEspanyol2110214
19Sociedad Deportiva Eibar SADEibar4022352
20Club Deportivo Leganés SADLeganés1001120
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso