Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
J 18/09 19:00 FinalizadoApolonApolonFC ZürichFC Zürich
J 18/09 19:00 FinalizadoB. GladbachB. GladbachVillarrealVillarreal
Grupo B
J 18/09 19:00 FinalizadoCopenhagueCopenhagueHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
J 18/09 19:00 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeTorinoTorino
Grupo C
J 18/09 19:00 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
J 18/09 19:00 FinalizadoPartizanPartizanTottenhamTottenham
Grupo D
J 18/09 19:00 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebAstra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
J 18/09 19:00 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoCelticCeltic
Grupo E
J 18/09 19:00 FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFC Dinamo MoscowFC Dinamo Moscow
J 18/09 19:00 FinalizadoPSVPSVEstorilEstoril
Grupo F
J 18/09 18:00 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
J 18/09 19:00 FinalizadoDniproDniproInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo G
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaFeyenoordFeyenoord
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeRijekaRijeka
Grupo H
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoEvertonEvertonWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoLilleLilleFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo I
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesSparta PragueSparta Prague
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysSlovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Grupo J
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoRio AveRio AveDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoSteaua BucarestSteaua BucarestAalborg BKAalborg BK
Grupo K
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoFiorentinaFiorentinaGuingampGuingamp
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaD. MinskD. Minsk
Grupo L
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoLegia WarsawLegia WarsawKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
J 18/09 21:05 FinalizadoMetalist KharkivMetalist KharkivTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Grupo A
J 02/10 21:05 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealApolonApolon
J 02/10 21:05 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichB. GladbachB. Gladbach
Grupo B
J 02/10 21:05 FinalizadoTorinoTorinoCopenhagueCopenhague
J 02/10 21:05 FinalizadoHJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiClub BruggeClub Brugge
Grupo C
J 02/10 21:05 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamBesiktasBesiktas
J 02/10 21:05 FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisPartizanPartizan
Grupo D
J 02/10 21:05 FinalizadoCelticCelticD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
J 02/10 21:05 FinalizadoAstra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuSalzburgoSalzburgo
Grupo E
J 02/10 17:00 FinalizadoFC Dinamo MoscowFC Dinamo MoscowPSVPSV
J 02/10 21:05 FinalizadoEstorilEstorilPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Grupo F
J 02/10 21:05 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánQarabagQarabag
J 02/10 21:05 FinalizadoSt. EtienneSt. EtienneDniproDnipro
Grupo G
J 02/10 19:00 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordStandard LiègeStandard Liège
J 02/10 19:00 FinalizadoRijekaRijekaSevillaSevilla
Grupo H
J 02/10 18:00 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarEvertonEverton
J 02/10 19:00 FinalizadoWolfsburgoWolfsburgoLilleLille
Grupo I
J 02/10 19:00 FinalizadoSlovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaNápolesNápoles
J 02/10 19:00 FinalizadoSparta PragueSparta PragueYoung BoysYoung Boys
Grupo J
J 02/10 19:00 FinalizadoAalborg BKAalborg BKRio AveRio Ave
J 02/10 19:00 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest
Grupo K
J 02/10 19:00 FinalizadoD. MinskD. MinskFiorentinaFiorentina
J 02/10 19:00 FinalizadoGuingampGuingampPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Grupo L
J 02/10 19:00 FinalizadoTrabzonsporTrabzonsporLegia WarsawLegia Warsaw
J 02/10 19:00 FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Grupo A
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoB. GladbachB. GladbachApolonApolon
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealFC ZürichFC Zürich
Grupo B
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeCopenhagueCopenhague
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoTorinoTorinoHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
Grupo C
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoPartizanPartizanBesiktasBesiktas
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Grupo D
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoCelticCelticAstra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
Grupo E
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoPSVPSVPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoEstorilEstorilFC Dinamo MoscowFC Dinamo Moscow
Grupo F
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoDniproDniproQarabagQarabag
J 23/10 21:05 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
Grupo G
J 23/10 19:00 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeSevillaSevilla
J 23/10 19:00 FinalizadoRijekaRijekaFeyenoordFeyenoord
Grupo H
J 23/10 18:00 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
J 23/10 19:00 FinalizadoLilleLilleEvertonEverton
Grupo I
J 23/10 19:00 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysNápolesNápoles
J 23/10 19:00 FinalizadoSlovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSparta PragueSparta Prague
Grupo J
J 23/10 19:00 FinalizadoSteaua BucarestSteaua BucarestRio AveRio Ave
J 23/10 19:00 FinalizadoAalborg BKAalborg BKDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
Grupo K
J 23/10 19:00 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaFiorentinaFiorentina
J 23/10 19:00 FinalizadoD. MinskD. MinskGuingampGuingamp
Grupo L
X 22/10 18:00 FinalizadoMetalist KharkivMetalist KharkivLegia WarsawLegia Warsaw
J 23/10 19:00 FinalizadoTrabzonsporTrabzonsporKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
Grupo A
J 06/11 19:00 FinalizadoApolonApolonB. GladbachB. Gladbach
J 06/11 19:00 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichVillarrealVillarreal
Grupo B
J 06/11 19:00 FinalizadoCopenhagueCopenhagueClub BruggeClub Brugge
J 06/11 19:00 FinalizadoHJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiTorinoTorino
Grupo C
J 06/11 19:00 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasPartizanPartizan
J 06/11 19:00 FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisTottenhamTottenham
Grupo D
J 06/11 19:00 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebSalzburgoSalzburgo
J 06/11 19:00 FinalizadoAstra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuCelticCeltic
Grupo E
J 06/11 18:00 FinalizadoFC Dinamo MoscowFC Dinamo MoscowEstorilEstoril
J 06/11 19:00 FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosPSVPSV
Grupo F
J 06/11 18:00 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagDniproDnipro
J 06/11 19:00 FinalizadoSt. EtienneSt. EtienneInter MilánInter Milán
Grupo G
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaStandard LiègeStandard Liège
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordRijekaRijeka
Grupo H
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoEvertonEvertonLilleLille
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoWolfsburgoWolfsburgoFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo I
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesYoung BoysYoung Boys
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoSparta PragueSparta PragueSlovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Grupo J
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoRio AveRio AveSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievAalborg BKAalborg BK
Grupo K
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoFiorentinaFiorentinaPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoGuingampGuingampD. MinskD. Minsk
Grupo L
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoLegia WarsawLegia WarsawMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
J 06/11 21:05 FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Grupo A
J 27/11 21:05 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichApolonApolon
J 27/11 21:05 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealB. GladbachB. Gladbach
Grupo B
J 27/11 21:05 FinalizadoHJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiCopenhagueCopenhague
J 27/11 21:05 FinalizadoTorinoTorinoClub BruggeClub Brugge
Grupo C
J 27/11 21:05 FinalizadoAsteras TripolisAsteras TripolisBesiktasBesiktas
J 27/11 21:05 FinalizadoTottenhamTottenhamPartizanPartizan
Grupo D
J 27/11 21:05 FinalizadoAstra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
J 27/11 21:05 FinalizadoCelticCelticSalzburgoSalzburgo
Grupo E
J 27/11 17:00 FinalizadoFC Dinamo MoscowFC Dinamo MoscowPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 28/11 21:05 FinalizadoEstorilEstorilPSVPSV
Grupo F
J 27/11 21:05 FinalizadoSt. EtienneSt. EtienneQarabagQarabag
J 27/11 21:05 FinalizadoInter MilánInter MilánDniproDnipro
Grupo G
J 27/11 19:00 FinalizadoFeyenoordFeyenoordSevillaSevilla
J 27/11 19:00 FinalizadoRijekaRijekaStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Grupo H
J 27/11 18:00 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarLilleLille
J 27/11 19:00 FinalizadoWolfsburgoWolfsburgoEvertonEverton
Grupo I
J 27/11 19:00 FinalizadoSparta PragueSparta PragueNápolesNápoles
J 27/11 19:00 FinalizadoSlovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaYoung BoysYoung Boys
Grupo J
J 27/11 19:00 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievRio AveRio Ave
J 27/11 19:00 FinalizadoAalborg BKAalborg BKSteaua BucarestSteaua Bucarest
Grupo K
J 27/11 19:00 FinalizadoGuingampGuingampFiorentinaFiorentina
J 27/11 19:00 FinalizadoD. MinskD. MinskPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Grupo L
J 27/11 19:00 FinalizadoKSC LokerenKSC LokerenLegia WarsawLegia Warsaw
J 27/11 19:00 FinalizadoTrabzonsporTrabzonsporMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Grupo A
J 11/12 19:00 FinalizadoApolonApolonVillarrealVillarreal
J 11/12 19:00 FinalizadoB. GladbachB. GladbachFC ZürichFC Zürich
Grupo B
J 11/12 19:00 FinalizadoCopenhagueCopenhagueTorinoTorino
J 11/12 19:00 FinalizadoClub BruggeClub BruggeHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
Grupo C
J 11/12 19:00 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasTottenhamTottenham
J 11/12 19:00 FinalizadoPartizanPartizanAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Grupo D
J 11/12 19:00 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebCelticCeltic
J 11/12 19:00 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoAstra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
Grupo E
J 11/12 19:00 FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosEstorilEstoril
J 11/12 19:00 FinalizadoPSVPSVFC Dinamo MoscowFC Dinamo Moscow
Grupo F
J 11/12 18:00 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagInter MilánInter Milán
J 11/12 18:00 FinalizadoDniproDniproSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
Grupo G
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaRijekaRijeka
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeFeyenoordFeyenoord
Grupo H
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoEvertonEvertonFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoLilleLilleWolfsburgoWolfsburgo
Grupo I
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoNápolesNápolesSlovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoYoung BoysYoung BoysSparta PragueSparta Prague
Grupo J
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoRio AveRio AveAalborg BKAalborg BK
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoSteaua BucarestSteaua BucarestDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
Grupo K
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoFiorentinaFiorentinaD. MinskD. Minsk
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaGuingampGuingamp
Grupo L
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoLegia WarsawLegia WarsawTrabzonsporTrabzonspor
J 11/12 21:05 FinalizadoMetalist KharkivMetalist KharkivKSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
IdaVuelta
Young BoysYoung BoysEvertonEvertonJ 19/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 26/02 21:05
Finalizado
TrabzonsporTrabzonsporNápolesNápolesJ 19/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 26/02 21:05
Finalizado
AS RomaAS RomaFeyenoordFeyenoordJ 19/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 26/02 21:05
Finalizado
PSVPSVZenitZenitJ 19/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 26/02 18:00
Finalizado
Aalborg BKAalborg BKClub BruggeClub BruggeJ 19/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 26/02 21:05
Finalizado
DniproDniproOlympiacosOlympiacosJ 19/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 26/02 21:05
Finalizado
TorinoTorinoAthleticAthleticJ 19/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 26/02 21:05
Finalizado
WolfsburgoWolfsburgoSportingSportingJ 19/02 19:00
Finalizado
J 26/02 21:05
Finalizado
LiverpoolLiverpoolBesiktasBesiktasJ 19/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 26/02 19:00
Finalizado
TottenhamTottenhamFiorentinaFiorentinaJ 19/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 26/02 19:00
Finalizado
CelticCelticInter MilánInter MilánJ 19/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 26/02 19:00
Finalizado
VillarrealVillarrealSalzburgoSalzburgoJ 19/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 26/02 19:00
Finalizado
AFC AjaxAFC AjaxLegia WarsawLegia WarsawJ 19/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 26/02 19:00
Finalizado
GuingampGuingampDinamo KievDinamo KievJ 19/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 26/02 19:00
Finalizado
AnderlechtAnderlechtFC Dinamo MoscowFC Dinamo MoscowJ 19/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 26/02 18:00
Finalizado
SevillaSevillaB. GladbachB. GladbachJ 19/02 21:05
Finalizado
J 26/02 19:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
ZenitZenitTorinoTorinoJ 12/03 18:00
Finalizado
J 19/03 21:05
Finalizado
Club BruggeClub BruggeBesiktasBesiktasJ 12/03 19:00
Finalizado
J 19/03 21:05
Finalizado
WolfsburgoWolfsburgoInter MilánInter MilánJ 12/03 19:00
Finalizado
J 19/03 21:05
Finalizado
DniproDniproAFC AjaxAFC AjaxJ 12/03 19:00
Finalizado
J 19/03 21:05
Finalizado
FiorentinaFiorentinaAS RomaAS RomaJ 12/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 19/03 19:00
Finalizado
NápolesNápolesFC Dinamo MoscowFC Dinamo MoscowJ 12/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 19/03 18:00
Finalizado
VillarrealVillarrealSevillaSevillaJ 12/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 19/03 21:05
Finalizado
EvertonEvertonDinamo KievDinamo KievJ 12/03 21:05
Finalizado
J 19/03 19:00
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
WolfsburgoWolfsburgoNápolesNápolesJ 16/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/04 21:05
Finalizado
Dinamo KievDinamo KievFiorentinaFiorentinaJ 16/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/04 21:05
Finalizado
Club BruggeClub BruggeDniproDniproJ 16/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/04 21:05
Finalizado
SevillaSevillaZenitZenitJ 16/04 21:05
Finalizado
J 23/04 21:05
Finalizado
IdaVuelta
SevillaSevillaFiorentinaFiorentinaJ 07/05 21:05
Finalizado
J 14/05 21:05
Finalizado
NápolesNápolesDniproDniproJ 07/05 21:05
Finalizado
J 14/05 21:05
Finalizado
X 27 20:45h Finalizado
Dnipro
Dnipro
Sevilla
Sevilla