Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN MEX USA BRA UAE
1Lewis Hamilton1871825251826252525-------------
2Valtteri Bottas1512618182518151318-------------
3Sebastian Vettel1111210151512181811-------------
4Max Verstappen1001512121215121012-------------
5Charles Leclerc871016101110-1515-------------
6Pierre Gasly37049-81141-------------
7Carlos Sainz Jr.26--064808-------------
8Kimi Räikkönen1946210006-------------
9Nico Hulkenberg166--00064-------------
10Daniel Ricciardo16--6-0280-------------
11Kevin Magnussen1480006000-------------
12Lando Norris1408-4-0-2-------------
13Sergio Pérez1301480000-------------
14Daniil Kvyat1010--2610-------------
15Alexander Albon7021004-0-------------
16Lance Stroll62002-020-------------
17Romain Grosjean2--0-110--------------
18George Russell000000000-------------
19Robert Kubica000000000-------------
20Antonio Giovinazzi000000000-------------
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN MEX USA BRA UAE
1MERCEDES GP3384443434344403843-------------
2FERRARI1982226252622183326-------------
3RED BULL1371516211223231413-------------
4MCLAREN400801048010-------------
5RENAULT32606002144-------------
6ALFA ROMEO RACING1946210006-------------
7FIN19214100020-------------
8TORO ROSSO17121021010-------------
9HAA1680007100-------------
10WILLIAMS000000000-------------