Clasificacion

Temporada
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN MEX USA BRA UAE
1Lewis Hamilton29618252518262525251026225181612------
2Valtteri Bottas23126181825181513181518-4151810------
3Charles Leclerc2001016101110-15151815-12252518------
4Max Verstappen200151212121512101226102619-415------
5Sebastian Vettel1941210151512181811120181513025------
6Pierre Gasly69049-81141612-8204------
7Carlos Sainz Jr.58--064808481010--0------
8Alexander Albon42021004-000811088------
9Daniel Ricciardo34--6-028006-00120------
10Daniil Kvyat3310--2610021506-0------
11Nico Hulkenberg336--0006401-04102------
12Lando Norris3108-4-0-280-2016------
13Kimi Räikkönen3146210006240600-------
14Sergio Pérez270148000000-086-------
15Lance Stroll192002-02000120100------
16Kevin Magnussen18800060000-400-0------
17Romain Grosjean8--0-110-0-6-000------
18Antonio Giovinazzi4000000001-00-21------
19Robert Kubica1000000000010000------
20George Russell000000000000000-------
 TotalAUS BRN CHN AZE ESP MON CAN FRA AUT GBR GER HUN BEL ITA SIN RUS JPN MEX USA BRA UAE
1MERCEDES GP52744434343444038432544229333422------
2FERRARI394222625262218332630151827382543------
3RED BULL289151621122323141332222627101223------
4MCLAREN8908010480101281012016------
5RENAULT6760600214407004222------
6TORO ROSSO5512102101002231804------
7FIN4621410002000120960------
8ALFA ROMEO RACING35462100063406021------
9HAA268000710000100000------
10WILLIAMS1000000000010000------