Calendario

Temporada
Jornada
Grupo
Grupo A
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoLudogoretsLudogoretsLeverkusenLeverkusen
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoAEK LarnakaAEK LarnakaFC ZürichFC Zürich
Grupo B
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigSalzburgoSalzburgo
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubRosenborgRosenborg
Grupo C
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoSlavia PragaSlavia PragaGirondinsGirondins
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoCopenhagueCopenhagueZenitZenit
Grupo D
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaAnderlechtAnderlecht
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Grupo E
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoSportingSportingQarabagQarabag
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoArsenalArsenalVorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Grupo F
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosReal BetisReal Betis
J 20/09 21:00 FinalizadoF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeAC MilanAC Milan
Grupo G
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
Grupo H
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoO. MarsellaO. MarsellaEintrachtEintracht
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoLazioLazioApolonApolon
Grupo I
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkMalmö FFMalmö FF
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
Grupo J
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaStandard LiègeStandard Liège
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
Grupo K
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoRennesRennesFK JablonecFK Jablonec
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievAstanaAstana
Grupo L
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaChelseaChelsea
J 20/09 18:55 FinalizadoMOL VidiMOL VidiBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
Grupo A
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichLudogoretsLudogorets
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoLeverkusenLeverkusenAEK LarnakaAEK Larnaka
Grupo B
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoRosenborgRosenborgLeipzigLeipzig
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
Grupo C
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoZenitZenitSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoGirondinsGirondinsCopenhagueCopenhague
Grupo D
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Grupo E
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoVorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaSportingSporting
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagArsenalArsenal
Grupo F
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
J 04/10 18:55 FinalizadoAC MilanAC MilanOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo G
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúVillarrealVillarreal
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoGlasgow R.Glasgow R.SK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
Grupo H
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoEintrachtEintrachtLazioLazio
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoApolonApolonO. MarsellaO. Marsella
Grupo I
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08Koninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoMalmö FFMalmö FFBesiktasBesiktas
Grupo J
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar Spor
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarSevillaSevilla
Grupo K
J 04/10 16:50 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaRennesRennes
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoFK JablonecFK JablonecDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
Grupo L
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaMOL VidiMOL Vidi
J 04/10 21:00 FinalizadoBATE BorisovBATE BorisovPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Grupo A
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichLeverkusenLeverkusen
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoAEK LarnakaAEK LarnakaLudogoretsLudogorets
Grupo B
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoRosenborgRosenborg
Grupo C
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoZenitZenitGirondinsGirondins
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoCopenhagueCopenhagueSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
Grupo D
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Grupo E
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoSportingSportingArsenalArsenal
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagVorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Grupo F
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoAC MilanAC MilanReal BetisReal Betis
J 25/10 18:55 FinalizadoF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeOlympiacosOlympiacos
Grupo G
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoGlasgow R.Glasgow R.Spartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
Grupo H
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoO. MarsellaO. MarsellaLazioLazio
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoEintrachtEintrachtApolonApolon
Grupo I
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08Malmö FFMalmö FF
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
Grupo J
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar Spor
Grupo K
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoRennesRennesDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoFK JablonecFK JablonecAstanaAstana
Grupo L
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaMOL VidiMOL Vidi
J 25/10 21:00 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
Grupo A
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoLudogoretsLudogoretsAEK LarnakaAEK Larnaka
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoLeverkusenLeverkusenFC ZürichFC Zürich
Grupo B
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoRosenborgRosenborgSalzburgoSalzburgo
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo C
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoSlavia PragaSlavia PragaCopenhagueCopenhague
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoGirondinsGirondinsZenitZenit
Grupo D
J 08/11 16:50 FinalizadoFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüAnderlechtAnderlecht
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
Grupo E
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoVorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaQarabagQarabag
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoArsenalArsenalSportingSporting
Grupo F
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisAC MilanAC Milan
J 08/11 21:00 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
Grupo G
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienVillarrealVillarreal
Grupo H
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoLazioLazioO. MarsellaO. Marsella
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoApolonApolonEintrachtEintracht
Grupo I
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoMalmö FFMalmö FFSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkBesiktasBesiktas
Grupo J
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarStandard LiègeStandard Liège
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporSevillaSevilla
Grupo K
J 08/11 16:50 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaFK JablonecFK Jablonec
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievRennesRennes
Grupo L
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoMOL VidiMOL VidiPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
J 08/11 18:55 FinalizadoBATE BorisovBATE BorisovChelseaChelsea
Grupo A
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoFC ZürichFC ZürichAEK LarnakaAEK Larnaka
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoLeverkusenLeverkusenLudogoretsLudogorets
Grupo B
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoRosenborgRosenborgCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football Club
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoSalzburgoSalzburgoLeipzigLeipzig
Grupo C
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoZenitZenitCopenhagueCopenhague
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoGirondinsGirondinsSlavia PragaSlavia Praga
Grupo D
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoAnderlechtAnderlechtSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor KulübüD. ZagrebD. Zagreb
Grupo E
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoVorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaArsenalArsenal
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoQarabagQarabagSportingSporting
Grupo F
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisOlympiacosOlympiacos
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoAC MilanAC MilanF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
Grupo G
J 29/11 16:50 FinalizadoSpartak MoscúSpartak MoscúSK Rapid WienSK Rapid Wien
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoGlasgow R.Glasgow R.VillarrealVillarreal
Grupo H
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoEintrachtEintrachtO. MarsellaO. Marsella
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoApolonApolonLazioLazio
Grupo I
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08BesiktasBesiktas
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoMalmö FFMalmö FFKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club Genk
Grupo J
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar Spor
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoStandard LiègeStandard LiègeSevillaSevilla
Grupo K
J 29/11 16:50 FinalizadoAstanaAstanaDinamo KievDinamo Kiev
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoFK JablonecFK JablonecRennesRennes
Grupo L
J 29/11 18:55 FinalizadoBATE BorisovBATE BorisovMOL VidiMOL Vidi
J 29/11 21:00 FinalizadoChelseaChelseaPAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Grupo A
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoLudogoretsLudogoretsFC ZürichFC Zürich
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoAEK LarnakaAEK LarnakaLeverkusenLeverkusen
Grupo B
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoLeipzigLeipzigRosenborgRosenborg
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoCeltic Football ClubCeltic Football ClubSalzburgoSalzburgo
Grupo C
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoSlavia PragaSlavia PragaZenitZenit
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoCopenhagueCopenhagueGirondinsGirondins
Grupo D
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaFenerbahçe Spor KulübüFenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoD. ZagrebD. ZagrebAnderlechtAnderlecht
Grupo E
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoSportingSportingVorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoArsenalArsenalQarabagQarabag
Grupo F
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoOlympiacosOlympiacosAC MilanAC Milan
J 13/12 21:00 FinalizadoF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeReal BetisReal Betis
Grupo G
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealSpartak MoscúSpartak Moscú
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienGlasgow R.Glasgow R.
Grupo H
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoO. MarsellaO. MarsellaApolonApolon
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoLazioLazioEintrachtEintracht
Grupo I
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoKoninklijke Racing Club GenkKoninklijke Racing Club GenkSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoBesiktasBesiktasMalmö FFMalmö FF
Grupo J
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoSevillaSevillaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporTeleset Mobilya Akhisar SporStandard LiègeStandard Liège
Grupo K
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoRennesRennesAstanaAstana
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoDinamo KievDinamo KievFK JablonecFK Jablonec
Grupo L
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoPAOK SalonikaPAOK SalonikaBATE BorisovBATE Borisov
J 13/12 18:55 FinalizadoMOL VidiMOL VidiChelseaChelsea