Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 09 de mayo
V 20/04 21:00h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésDeportivoDeportivo
S 21/04 13:00h FinalizadoEibarEibarGetafeGetafe
S 21/04 16:15h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaValenciaValencia
D 22/04 12:00h FinalizadoGironaGironaEspanyolEspanyol
D 22/04 16:15h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaReal SociedadReal Sociedad
D 22/04 18:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasAlavésAlavés
D 22/04 20:45h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoReal BetisReal Betis
L 23/04 21:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticLevanteLevante
X 09/05 17:00h NingunaSevillaSevillaReal MadridReal Madrid
X 09/05 17:00h NingunaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaVillarrealVillarreal

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona332580831983
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético342194541872
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid332085803668
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia342068623666
5Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3417512545356
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3315612454051
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3314613415248
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe3413912393148
9Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3413813465247
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta3412913534745
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3412715605443
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3412715374743
13Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3413219344741
14Athletic ClubAthletic3491312374240
15Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3411716284140
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol3491213284039
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante3481313324937
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3461018326528
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas345623226921
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga345524225120
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona161420453944
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético171250283141
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid171043463434
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia171223342838
5Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis17935312630
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal16925282229
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla16853261929
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe17935251830
9Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona17836252027
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta17773291728
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad17836411627
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar18747251825
13Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés17818181625
14Athletic ClubAthletic17584171723
15Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés17845161228
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol17755151326
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante17566181621
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo17467181018
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas17421114714
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga17431014515
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona171160381139
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético17944261431
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid161042341734
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia17845282128
5Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis17827232526
6Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal17647172122
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla176110153219
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe17467142018
9Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona17557213520
10Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta175210242717
11Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad17449192816
12Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar16538122818
13Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés175111162616
14Athletic ClubAthletic17458202717
15Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés173311122712
16Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol17278132613
17Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante17377142616
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo172411144010
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1714128347
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1712148285
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso