Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de mayo
S 19/05 13:00h FinalizadoCeltaCeltaLevanteLevante
S 19/05 16:15h FinalizadoLeganésLeganésReal BetisReal Betis
S 19/05 18:30h FinalizadoSevillaSevillaAlavésAlavés
S 19/05 18:30h FinalizadoMálagaMálagaGetafeGetafe
S 19/05 18:30h FinalizadoLas PalmasLas PalmasGironaGirona
S 19/05 20:45h FinalizadoVillarrealVillarrealReal MadridReal Madrid
D 20/05 12:00h FinalizadoValenciaValenciaDeportivoDeportivo
D 20/05 16:15h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticEspanyolEspanyol
D 20/05 18:30h FinalizadoAtléticoAtléticoEibarEibar
D 20/05 20:45h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal SociedadReal Sociedad

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona382891992993
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético3823105582279
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid3822106944476
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia382279653873
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3818713575061
6Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3818614606160
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3817714495858
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe38151013423355
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3814915445051
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3814915505951
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol38121313364249
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3814717665949
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta38131015596049
14Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3815221405047
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante38111314445846
16Athletic ClubAthletic38101315414943
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3812719345143
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3861121387629
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas385726247422
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga385528246120
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona191630534251
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético191261303742
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191243543640
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia191333363142
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal191135352536
6Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis191045352634
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla191153312038
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe19946262431
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar19847262328
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona19838262427
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol19865201930
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad191036471633
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta19883341732
14Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés19919211928
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante19766251927
16Athletic ClubAthletic19685191726
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés19946191231
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo19469221118
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas19421315814
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga19431214515
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona191261461842
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético191144281437
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191063402436
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia19946292231
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal19748222825
6Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis19829253026
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla196211183620
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe19667162024
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar19658183123
10Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona19667243724
11Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol19478162619
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad194411193016
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta195212253717
14Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés196112192719
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante19478193019
16Athletic ClubAthletic194510223317
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés193313153212
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo192512164311
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1915139368
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga19121610345
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso