Diario Vasco

Resultados

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid2018218361576
2. Valencia Basket2014616961534
3. Baskonia2013716931601
4. FC Barcelona Lassa2013717811618
5. Unicaja2012816171509
6. Herbalife Gran Canaria2012817061642
7. Montakit Fuenlabrada2012815371606
8. MoraBanc Andorra2011916841639
9. Iberostar Tenerife2011915401510
10. Monbus Obradoiro20101015271569
11. UCAM Murcia20101015521535
12. Movistar Estudiantes2091116651690
13. Delteco GBC2081216071617
14. Tecnyconta Zaragoza2071316281730
15. RETAbet Bilbao Basket2061415491695
16. San Pablo Burgos2061415881750
17. Divina Seguros Joventut2041615761724
18. Real Betis Energía Plus2041615161753